"MTSV III"
24.09.2017
14:00
TSV Aukrug II (9er)
Aukrug Stadion, Zum Sportplatz, 24613 Aukrug  
29.09.2017
19:30
TSV Gut-Heil Lütjenwestedt II
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
07.10.2017
14:00
SV Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel II
Sportplatz Todenbüttel, Turnerweg 5, 24819 Todenbüttel  ...mehr
13.10.2017
19:30
TS Schenefeld II
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
20.10.2017
19:30
SV Hamweddel
B-Platz Hamweddel, Wennhorn 2, 24816 Hamweddel  ...mehr
27.10.2017
19:30
SV Peissen II (9er)
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
03.11.2017
19:00
FC Reher/Puls III
A-Platz HSP VL TSV Reher, Am Sportplatz, 25593 Eher  ...mehr
10.11.2017
19:30
SG Bargstedt/Nienkattbek
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
17.11.2017
19:00
SV Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel III
Sportplatz Todenbüttel, Turnerweg 5, 24819 Todenbüttel  ...mehr
04.03.2018
13:00
TuS Jevenstedt III
A-Platz Jevenstedt, Am Sportplatz, 24808 Jevenstedt  ...mehr
09.03.2018
19:30
TuS Jevenstedt IV
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
18.03.2018
13:00
SV Merkur Hademarschen II
Sportplatz Hademarschen, Hademarschener Berge, 25557 Hademarschen  ...mehr
23.03.2018
19:30
SG Meezen/Hennstedt
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
06.04.2018
19:30
TSV Aukrug II (9er)
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
15.04.2018
12:00
TSV Gut-Heil Lütjenwestedt II
A-Platz Lütjenwestedt, Schulstr. 11, 25585 Lütjenwestedt  ...mehr
20.04.2018
19:30
SV Grün-Weiß Todenbüttel II
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
29.04.2018
13:00
TS Schenefeld II
A-Platz TS Schenefeld, Postm. Stammer Str., 25560 Schenefeld  ...mehr
04.05.2018
19:30
SV Hamweddel
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr
13.05.2018
12:00
SV Peissen II (9er)
A-Platz SV Peissen, 25551 Peissen  ...mehr
25.05.2018
19:15
FC Reher/Puls III
Sportpark Wilhelmshöhe, Am Park 10, 24594 Hohenwestedt  ...mehr